1000 Islands vs TK (score table: Eastern)

Details

Date Time League Season
March 20, 2019 8:45 pm BMBL 2018-2019

Score Table

Score Table
Eastern

Results

TeamTOutcome
Bottigoni73Loss
TK91Win

Bottigoni

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Bennet Abrams23203091947.451050.0000030
Chris Lunardi13802161637.51333.3010.0020
Mark Bottigoni5102122825.00001425.0030
Mattius Dickieson631003650.0010.0000020
Tim Oribine101313104666.722100.0000010
Travis Montgomery571002825.0020.01250.0020
Zack Bottigoni11610051926.3010.01250.0020
Total73491873318237.881942.13933.30150

TK

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Luke Meppelder17610071643.81520.02450.0010
Markus Lovell21422081942.141040.01520.0030
Rob Fullarton3316654142166.75862.5010.0010
Steve Pietarinen16622051145.53650.033100.0010
Steven Day230101616.7030.0000030
Tyler Kaddatz260001520.0010.0000030
Total914111104367846.2133339.461346.20120
PTS
73
91
REB
49
41
AST
18
11
STL
7
10
BLK
3
4
FGM
31
36
FGA
82
78
FG%
0
0
3PM
8
13
3PA
19
33
3P%
0
0
FTM
3
6
FTA
9
13
FT%
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
15
12
TF
0
0

Gym

TISS
2478-2508 Parkedale Ave, Brockville, ON K6V 3H1, Canada